අලුඅ කියන ඇප් එකේ. නියුඩ් උස්සන්න සල්ලි නෑනේ
english walin kiypnkoඅලුඅ කියන ඇප් එකේ.
mama unlock karala beluwa. nude deka thunak thiyanawa wedak ne.
e tika koheta hari upload karala link eka dapankomama unlock karala beluwa. nude deka thunak thiyanawa wedak ne.
uba laga nadda download karapu photos tika? dapanko tiyenawa namQuoted from reddit post.
"
Can’t remember exactly but saw some people asking about Hashini’s Alua app.. well this is how it is.. if you r really into her and wanna see her something of hers.. then yes her private app is really good and it is hot.. but no showing.. but hopefully in the future she might.. for those who just wanna see her naked just for the sake of it then don’t it’s not worth it.. 8000 lkr right now for her is not worth atm.. no sex videos no playing with her self videos..all her stuff are captured by pro camera guys.. but guys let me say this her boobs are really gooood.. I mean you see her profile in IG and you imagin her boobs that’s exactly how they are..
lol
Anyway my rating is - 5/10 this is because I like her a lot otherwise it’s more of 3.5-4/10"
Seems not worth it atm. @IndrajithGamage any inputs?