ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Hey Guys

  • Thread starter nirosha_s
  • Start date Nov 12, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

amila_90210

amila_90210

Member
  • Jul 5, 2008
    17,444
    436
    0
    ෴පද පේළී෴
    • Nov 13, 2009
    • #21
    lucky_lakshitha said:
    Maayam 64 k
    Meyaa nam Okkoma dannawa wageeeeeeee:lol::lol::rofl::rofl:
    Click to expand...
    පිරිමි මායම් :rolleyes:
     
    Reply
    lucky_lakshitha

    lucky_lakshitha

    Member
  • Nov 24, 2008
    14,813
    575
    0
    78
    • Nov 13, 2009
    • #22
    amila_90210 said:
    පිරිමි මායම් :rolleyes:
    Click to expand...

    :shocked::shocked::shocked::shocked::shocked::shocked::shocked:
    Ehemada:eek::eek::lol::lol:
    Matath tikak hithuna
     
    Reply
    n_ayeshmantha

    n_ayeshmantha

    Member
  • Dec 4, 2007
    3,837
    69
    0
    35
    I live in gampaha
    • Nov 13, 2009
    • #23
    thulithasajeewa said:
    ආපෝ මට උම්ම නම් ඕනි නැතෝ (කොල්ලෙක්ගෙන්..):lol::lol:​
    Click to expand...
    nikan dena eka ganna lajja wenna epa...api mukut htanne ne:rofl::rofl::rofl:
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    roshantele
    Machan boot help 🥹🥹
    • roshantele
    • May 29, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    40
    Views
    1K
    Jun 3, 2026
    Peace for All
    P
    Ryker
    Ahapalla mage kathawa
    • Ryker
    • Jul 14, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    33
    Views
    1K
    Jul 14, 2025
    Ryker
    Ryker
    meknick29
    ADOBE MAWA KAWOOO HELP
    • meknick29
    • Jun 28, 2024
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    24
    Views
    2K
    May 22, 2025
    Monkey D Dragon
    Monkey D Dragon
    dagara waliga
    Korea HELP HELP
    • dagara waliga
    • Dec 28, 2023
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    33
    Views
    1K
    Sep 8, 2024
    Mr.Curious
    Mr.Curious
    dinukamp
    Macro liyannna danna kauru hari innawa da?
    • dinukamp
    • May 21, 2024
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    9
    Views
    672
    May 27, 2024
    gamerlk
    gamerlk
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom