ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: 17 minutes ago
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

[email protected] no response

  • Thread starter Yaarnick
  • Start date Sep 12, 2019
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Yaarnick

Yaarnick

Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #1
    Who is handling this email account??

    No response
     
    Reply
    541100

    541100

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2013
    6,734
    1
    1,757
    113
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #2
    they will response. it takes some time.
     
    Reply
    Yaarnick

    Yaarnick

    Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #3
    As this is kind of number one SL Forum, it is not acceptable.
     
    Reply
    tshirtZ

    tshirtZ

    Well-known member
  • Aug 31, 2011
    5,437
    1,372
    113
    Kelaniya
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #4
    Yaarnick said:
    As this is kind of number one SL Forum, it is not acceptable.
    Click to expand...

    Welcome to Sri Lanka :rolleyes:
     
    Reply
    Identity

    Identity

    Well-known member
  • Aug 15, 2016
    23,217
    18,862
    113
    අදාල නෑනේ
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #5
    They maintain Sri Lankan standards
     
    Reply
    dilduda

    dilduda

    Member
  • Jan 23, 2018
    3,928
    272
    0
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #6
    tshirtZ said:
    Welcome to Sri Lanka :rolleyes:
    Click to expand...

    :lol:

    siyalla waradiwata thgiyeddi elakiri witharak hariyanna widiyak nane
     
    Reply
    Yaarnick

    Yaarnick

    Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #7
    tshirtZ said:
    Welcome to Sri Lanka :rolleyes:
    Click to expand...

    :lol::lol:
     
    Reply
    Yaarnick

    Yaarnick

    Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 12, 2019
    • #8
    Identity said:
    They maintain Sri Lankan standards
    Click to expand...

    hmmmm
     
    Reply
    Yaarnick

    Yaarnick

    Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 16, 2019
    • #9
    Hi All,

    May support eke phone number ekak hari thiyenawa nam PM karanda....

    Thx
     
    Reply
    Los pollos hermanos

    Los pollos hermanos

    Well-known member
  • Mar 15, 2018
    5,061
    2
    5,923
    113
    Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
    • Sep 16, 2019
    • #10
    ඇඩ්මින්ට හරි මොඩ් කෙනක්ට හරි PM එකක් දාන්න.
     
    Reply
    Yaarnick

    Yaarnick

    Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 16, 2019
    • #11
    thanks will try
     
    Reply
    Yaarnick

    Yaarnick

    Well-known member
  • Mar 13, 2007
    1,337
    44
    48
    43
    London
    • Sep 16, 2019
    • #12
    Los pollos hermanos said:
    ඇඩ්මින්ට හරි මොඩ් කෙනක්ට හරි PM එකක් දාන්න.
    Click to expand...

    Is there any way to find them
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Monkey D Dragon
    My CSE App එක වැඩ ද ?
    • Monkey D Dragon
    • Apr 1, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    4
    Views
    197
    Apr 1, 2026
    Monkey D Dragon
    Monkey D Dragon
    imback2008
    cebcare.ceb.lk
    • imback2008
    • Feb 19, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    34
    Views
    2K
    May 4, 2026
    ob_server
    ob_server
    monson
    පච අනුර වගේ හරිනිත් පචද ? Health experts reject PM’s claims linking dengue surge to ‘new strain’
    • monson
    • Jun 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    214
    Jun 28, 2026
    Gunther
    Gunther
    Yeezus
    😻🥳 ChatGPT Plus ( $20 ) -> $ 1.9 ට ගත්තා -- How To Guide ... 🥳😻
    • Yeezus
    • Jul 15, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3 4
    Replies
    70
    Views
    3K
    Aug 23, 2026
    dilann
    dilann
    chathura414
    Sadaq Ishak has been permanently Banned from Lanka Comic Con.. තම්බියා Left
    • chathura414
    • Sep 1, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    18
    Views
    1K
    Sep 2, 2025
    dayt0na
    dayt0na
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom