එලකිරියේ ඉන්නේ මහ අමුතු වරිත නේ බං

E Jay

Well-known member
  • Mar 18, 2017
    2,158
    421
    83
    ලංකාවේ තමයි!
    මටත් තියෙන ප්‍රශ්නයක් තමයි වයිට්වෝකරයා ඇත්තටම කොහොම එකෙක්ද කියලා

    සමහර විට ව්‍යාපරිකයෙක් නැත්නම් පුද්ගලික ආයතනයක වැඩකරන කෙනෙක් යුනිවසිටි ස්ටුඩන්ට කෙනෙක් ඇත්නම් දවස් පඩියට හොස්පිටල් වල ලෙඩ්ඩු බලන කෙනෙක්:lol::lol::lol:
     

    dath kimbula

    Well-known member
  • Jan 17, 2011
    35,838
    3,595
    113
    මහපොලව.....
    2කොට නිහාල් - Either a normal guy with a hyperactive imagination or a sick son-of-a-bitch with an amazing life story...

    Eitherway ... that's one guy I really wouldn't mind meeting up for a beer and a chat !

    I have no idea who the rest of the fuckers are ! :oo:
    same feeling towards you man......
    like to meet you & have a chat with some goat's milk......:)
     

    E Jay

    Well-known member
  • Mar 18, 2017
    2,158
    421
    83
    ලංකාවේ තමයි!
    නෑ බං incognito mode එක open කලාම account දෙකකට log වුනෑකි

    අන්න හොරාට ඉස්සල්ලා කෙහෙල් කැන වැට පැන්නා හා හා උබටත් ෆෙක් එකක් තියනවා එහෙනම්:lol::lol::lol: උබ කවුද බං ඇත්තට අනුරාදද? රිදිලද මිස්ටර් ටොම්ද? දතා අයියද? නිකන් ෆයිට් ක්ලබ් / ආනියන් මතක් උනා
     

    WhiteWalker

    Member
    Sep 15, 2015
    18,612
    1,328
    0
    16
    North
    අන්න හොරාට ඉස්සල්ලා කෙහෙල් කැන වැට පැන්නා හා හා උබටත් ෆෙක් එකක් තියනවා එහෙනම්:lol::lol::lol: උබ කවුද බං ඇත්තට අනුරාදද? රිදිලද මිස්ටර් ටොම්ද? දතා අයියද? නිකන් ෆයිට් ක්ලබ් / ආනියන් මතක් උනා

    අනුරාධ බං :( දැන් ඒකෙන් වැඩිය එන්නෑ මේකෙ උන් බැනල රෙප් කපන හින්ද :sorry: ඔන්න ඔහෙ කියල දානව කියල හිතුන දැන් දිගටම මේකෙන් විතරක් එනව හිතුනොත් විතරක් අරකෙන් එනව :yes:
     

    dath kimbula

    Well-known member
  • Jan 17, 2011
    35,838
    3,595
    113
    මහපොලව.....
    අන්න හොරාට ඉස්සල්ලා කෙහෙල් කැන වැට පැන්නා හා හා උබටත් ෆෙක් එකක් තියනවා එහෙනම්:lol::lol::lol: උබ කවුද බං ඇත්තට අනුරාදද? රිදිලද මිස්ටර් ටොම්ද? දතා අයියද? නිකන් ෆයිට් ක්ලබ් / ආනියන් මතක් උනා
    F***k off!!!!:angry::angry::angry::angry:
     

    HKavinda

    Well-known member
  • Dec 23, 2013
    54,570
    21,128
    113
    Panadura
    අනුරාධ බං :( දැන් ඒකෙන් වැඩිය එන්නෑ මේකෙ උන් බැනල රෙප් කපන හින්ද :sorry: ඔන්න ඔහෙ කියල දානව කියල හිතුන දැන් දිගටම මේකෙන් විතරක් එනව හිතුනොත් විතරක් අරකෙන් එනව :yes:

    :baffled: :rofl: :rofl:
     

    Nash_Node

    Well-known member
  • Apr 2, 2008
    2,962
    150
    63
    Staring at my laptop
    same feeling towards you man......
    like to meet you & have a chat with some goat's milk......:)

    lol... just why the goat milk mate??? :lol::lol::lol:

    there was a time I actually met chaps from Elakiri.. Guys & Girls both...

    Hell man., even slept with some...(yes.. women in Elakiri) and even had a relationship with one for almost an year... then again... started another and had to let it go faster than it started as well. People who know the past might be able to guess who and who I am talking about as well.

    Most of the time, people I got to know through Elakiri extended into Blog-sphere and mostly that helped to quantify and weed out the good people from the assholes ... and of course dates and one night (or day) stands :lol:

    And I sort of vanished for a long time and started appearing again about 1 year back............. and OH MY.. this place is a mess and filled with sick fuckers and assholes from hand to boot.

    So., I just keep to my self :P
     

    laknath123

    Well-known member
  • Jun 23, 2007
    18,233
    3,061
    113
    click here
    there was a time I actually met chaps from Elakiri.. Guys & Girls both...

    Hell man., even slept with some...(yes.. women in Elakiri) and even had a relationship with one for almost an year... then again... started another and had to let it go faster than it started as well. People who know the past might be able to guess who and who I am talking about as well.

    :dull::dull:Give us a clue. maybe the first letter of da name or FB profile link
    :rofl:
     

    E Jay

    Well-known member
  • Mar 18, 2017
    2,158
    421
    83
    ලංකාවේ තමයි!
    lol... just why the goat milk mate??? :lol::lol::lol:

    there was a time I actually met chaps from Elakiri.. Guys & Girls both...

    Hell man., even slept with some...(yes.. women in Elakiri) and even had a relationship with one for almost an year... then again... started another and had to let it go faster than it started as well. People who know the past might be able to guess who and who I am talking about as well.

    Most of the time, people I got to know through Elakiri extended into Blog-sphere and mostly that helped to quantify and weed out the good people from the assholes ... and of course dates and one night (or day) stands :lol:

    And I sort of vanished for a long time and started appearing again about 1 year back............. and OH MY.. this place is a mess and filled with sick fuckers and assholes from hand to boot.

    So., I just keep to my self :P

    :baffled::baffled: තාමත් කෙල්ලෝ එනවද එලකිරියට:baffled: බලහන්කෝ අපි එලකිරියේ තාම එක කෙල්ලෙක් දැකලා නෑ උබ උන් එක්ක බුදියගෙනත් තියනවලු :baffled::baffled: අපි පවු බං:baffled:
     

    laknath123

    Well-known member
  • Jun 23, 2007
    18,233
    3,061
    113
    click here
    :baffled::baffled: තාමත් කෙල්ලෝ එනවද එලකිරියට:baffled: බලහන්කෝ අපි එලකිරියේ තාම එක කෙල්ලෙක් දැකලා නෑ උබ උන් එක්ක බුදියගෙනත් තියනවලු :baffled::baffled: අපි පවු බං:baffled:

    many in the past.. and now there are none...almost i mean :baffled:
    in public :dull:
     

    Rasika212

    Well-known member
  • Jun 18, 2010
    3,967
    3,291
    113
    1වයිට්වෝකර් = වික්‍රමසිංහ
    2කොට නිහාල් = සාරුවා සුනිල්
    3මහදැනමුත්තා = :dull: දන්නෑ
    4අනුරාද = අනුර කුමාර

    :lol::lol: