මටත් තියෙන ප්රශ්නයක් තමයි වයිට්වෝකරයා ඇත්තටම කොහොම එකෙක්ද කියලා



same feeling towards you man......2කොට නිහාල් - Either a normal guy with a hyperactive imagination or a sick son-of-a-bitch with an amazing life story...
Eitherway ... that's one guy I really wouldn't mind meeting up for a beer and a chat !
I have no idea who the rest of the fuckers are !![]()

නෑ බං incognito mode එක open කලාම account දෙකකට log වුනෑකි


උබ කවුද බං ඇත්තට අනුරාදද? රිදිලද මිස්ටර් ටොම්ද? දතා අයියද? නිකන් ෆයිට් ක්ලබ් / ආනියන් මතක් උනාඅන්න හොරාට ඉස්සල්ලා කෙහෙල් කැන වැට පැන්නා හා හා උබටත් ෆෙක් එකක් තියනවා එහෙනම්උබ කවුද බං ඇත්තට අනුරාදද? රිදිලද මිස්ටර් ටොම්ද? දතා අයියද? නිකන් ෆයිට් ක්ලබ් / ආනියන් මතක් උනා
දැන් ඒකෙන් වැඩිය එන්නෑ මේකෙ උන් බැනල රෙප් කපන හින්ද
ඔන්න ඔහෙ කියල දානව කියල හිතුන දැන් දිගටම මේකෙන් විතරක් එනව හිතුනොත් විතරක් අරකෙන් එනව 
F***k off!!!!අන්න හොරාට ඉස්සල්ලා කෙහෙල් කැන වැට පැන්නා හා හා උබටත් ෆෙක් එකක් තියනවා එහෙනම්උබ කවුද බං ඇත්තට අනුරාදද? රිදිලද මිස්ටර් ටොම්ද? දතා අයියද? නිකන් ෆයිට් ක්ලබ් / ආනියන් මතක් උනා




අනුරාධ බංදැන් ඒකෙන් වැඩිය එන්නෑ මේකෙ උන් බැනල රෙප් කපන හින්ද
ඔන්න ඔහෙ කියල දානව කියල හිතුන දැන් දිගටම මේකෙන් විතරක් එනව හිතුනොත් විතරක් අරකෙන් එනව
![]()
same feeling towards you man......
like to meet you & have a chat with some goat's milk......![]()





there was a time I actually met chaps from Elakiri.. Guys & Girls both...
Hell man., even slept with some...(yes.. women in Elakiri) and even had a relationship with one for almost an year... then again... started another and had to let it go faster than it started as well. People who know the past might be able to guess who and who I am talking about as well.

Give us a clue. maybe the first letter of da name or FB profile link
lol... just why the goat milk mate???
there was a time I actually met chaps from Elakiri.. Guys & Girls both...
Hell man., even slept with some...(yes.. women in Elakiri) and even had a relationship with one for almost an year... then again... started another and had to let it go faster than it started as well. People who know the past might be able to guess who and who I am talking about as well.
Most of the time, people I got to know through Elakiri extended into Blog-sphere and mostly that helped to quantify and weed out the good people from the assholes ... and of course dates and one night (or day) stands
And I sort of vanished for a long time and started appearing again about 1 year back............. and OH MY.. this place is a mess and filled with sick fuckers and assholes from hand to boot.
So., I just keep to my self![]()

තාමත් කෙල්ලෝ එනවද එලකිරියට
බලහන්කෝ අපි එලකිරියේ තාම එක කෙල්ලෙක් දැකලා නෑ උබ උන් එක්ක බුදියගෙනත් තියනවලු 
අපි පවු බං
තාමත් කෙල්ලෝ එනවද එලකිරියට
බලහන්කෝ අපි එලකිරියේ තාම එක කෙල්ලෙක් දැකලා නෑ උබ උන් එක්ක බුදියගෙනත් තියනවලු
අපි පවු බං
![]()


1වයිට්වෝකර් = වික්රමසිංහ
2කොට නිහාල් = සාරුවා සුනිල්
3මහදැනමුත්තා =දන්නෑ
4අනුරාද = අනුර කුමාර

