හැබැයි ඉතින් infrastructures ටික හදලා දීලා, ඩේටා ටික අඩුවට දීලා, අලුතෙන් boom එකක් හදලා, අවම investment එකක් කරන්න ඕන.
Lankawe ponna customersla nisa meka karanna be ban.හැබැයි ඉතින් infrastructures ටික හදලා දීලා, ඩේටා ටික අඩුවට දීලා, අලුතෙන් boom එකක් හදලා, අවම investment එකක් කරන්න ඕන.
![]()
indiaweth local crowd eka mita nideweni nahaLankawe ponna customersla nisa meka karanna be ban.
To have a quality product/service you have to have quality engineers. To have quality engineers you have to pay them well. To pay them well you have to charge well for your services. And do SL customer pay well for services? HELL NO.
But one thing you can do is provide services to overseas customers who pay well. They prefer anything over indian shit to be honest.
This post is about exports not SL customers.Lankawe ponna customersla nisa meka karanna be ban.
To have a quality product/service you have to have quality engineers. To have quality engineers you have to pay them well. To pay them well you have to charge well for your services. And do SL customer pay well for services? HELL NO.
But one thing you can do is provide services to overseas customers who pay well. They prefer anything over indian shit to be honest.
Melo uttak terenne na..hariyata kiyannekoWTF, you can create a post with Sri lanka 150 Billion from SWS. There are only 3 businesses in the world. Weapons, Human Origins, and Oil.
Don't Compare Oil with SW
Amazon,Alphabet,Meta mun okkoma hora veda karanne ariyata dividend denna nethuwa Software comapnies vala ariyata dividend denneth Microsoft and Apple witharai ekath 3 to 3. Aramco 1 to 1 denava Apple lata vada 2X. 1 trillion $ stable loke thiyena ekama company eka oka vitharai. un ekka SW company compare karanna puluwanda ban
Conclusion - SWS, oil ekka compare karana eka gon vedak. oka Fake Info. SW kawadawath loku damand ekak ena industry ekak nema step by step grow venna oil ekka compare karanakota. UAE vala drone attack ekatama price high vunu eka War ekak patan gaththoth ena demand eka balapanko $500 yai berrel eka.Melo uttak terenne na..hariyata kiyanneko
You have to start from somewhere ne ban. You can just form a company and expect POs to come. You first need to build a name get some money flowing and have a good base to start the foreign business. For that you need to have a good local base. Else from where are you going to get references?Lankawe ponna customersla nisa meka karanna be ban.
To have a quality product/service you have to have quality engineers. To have quality engineers you have to pay them well. To pay them well you have to charge well for your services. And do SL customer pay well for services? HELL NO.
But one thing you can do is provide services to overseas customers who pay well. They prefer anything over indian shit to be honest.