Oww... 50 centlage songs lyrics therum ganna Amaru unge regional dialect eke thiyena slangs use krna hinda.ghetto, Detroit paththe yawwuaa nam kalu homies lagen hondata igena gena enna thibba
Oww... 50 centlage songs lyrics therum ganna Amaru unge regional dialect eke thiyena slangs use krna hinda.ghetto, Detroit paththe yawwuaa nam kalu homies lagen hondata igena gena enna thibba
english newe mu maha balu kathawak me kiyanne,kalakanni balla
Stop uttering nonsense bung,ability to understand n speak multiple languages is a plus and English has become de global norm when it comes to connect multinational communities,Sunil should have used a translator to express his thoughts with clarity,thts de whole point folks r trying to highlight.He was not. Haven't you heard the stories man. Powerful nations dont care about English.
But you are right small nations like us always have to because we have to be able to beg in a language where western can understand
මේකේ අලගිය මුලගිය තැනක් හොයා ගන්න බැහැ නේකපුටා හිට් ද ප්ලේන් කියපු එක හොඳයි වගේ අඩුගානේ ගැලපීමක්වත් හිතගන්න පුලුවන් ඒකේ.![]()
Ability to understand multiple language is a plus. But look at Japan, China, US, England, etc... do they consider learning other languages ? No point of explaining world politics to a dumb mecrab like you I rather try teaching trigonometry to a cow.Stop uttering nonsense bung,ability to understand n speak multiple languages is a plus and English has become de global norm when it comes to connect multinational communities,Sunil should have used a translator to express his thoughts with clarity,thts de whole point folks r trying to highlight.
No point arguing with a retardant fuck like u who believes world economic forum is a place for begging,Might be jeppo believe so thts why they sent Sunil who lives life on donations by Jayashantha aiya.
ලංකාවේ 76 වසරක සාපය නම් ලංකාවේ විශ්වවිද්යාල මගින් බිහි කරපු මේ වගේ ගොන්නු![]()
අඩු කුලේ උන් ගොඩක් එකතු වෙලා අඩු කුලේම පොන්නයො ටිකකට රට බාර දුන්නම අඩු කුලේ දේවල් තමා බලගන්න වෙන්න්නෙත්![]()
අඩු කුලේ පද්දන්ට ගිය රට මේක...අඩු කුලේ උන් ගොඩක් එකතු වෙලා අඩු කුලේම පොන්නයො ටිකකට රට බාර දුන්නම අඩු කුලේ දේවල් තමා බලගන්න වෙන්න්නෙත්![]()


මුන් කලින් කිය්වුවේ හරියට උන් තරම් උන් ටිකක් නෑ වගේ. දැන් රෙදි ඉල්ලෙ.මේකේ අලගිය මුලගිය තැනක් හොයා ගන්න බැහැ නේ![]()
කයිය ගහන්න නම් ලේසියි කරන්න තමා අමාරුමුන් කලින් කිය්වුවේ හරියට උන් තරම් උන් ටිකක් නෑ වගේ. දැන් රෙදි ඉල්ලෙ.