Bar App එකක්..ලංකාවේ කොල්ලෝ සෙට් එකක වැඩක්.

nikdw

Well-known member
  • Jul 17, 2016
    10,276
    4,966
    113
    මේකටම servers ගත්තේ නැ.. තියන එකක web service ටික දැම්ම. google ads පෙන්නවා but එක නම් තේරුමක් නෑ clicks එන්නේ නැහැනේ. කොල්ලෝ ටිකගේ download and reviews තමා වටින්නේ..

    Yanne kohoeda malle pol kuwa wage uttarayak ne ban meka. man ahapu detta neme uttare.
     

    Ramith_SL

    Well-known member
  • May 4, 2017
    1,236
    530
    113
    Ratnapura
    You correct brother.. $99

    49$ ? :lol::lol::lol::lol::lol: you think that is a big price then you will never make money from anything like this.

    btw it is $99 for one year developer membership

    But you think we are not a company.. This is our 1 St android app.. So want to more time to think big deal.. :love:
     

    nikdw

    Well-known member
  • Jul 17, 2016
    10,276
    4,966
    113
    But you think we are not a company.. This is our 1 St android app.. So want to more time to think big deal.. :love:

    hmm may be I can not understand other people life sometimes. for me $45 is not a big deal but not for everyone. but this is a business so if you can buy $100 phone but why cant spend $45 for a business. thats the common thing in this country. nobody can not rich if everyone think like this. Always think out of the box. other wise never change your situation
     

    Ramith_SL

    Well-known member
  • May 4, 2017
    1,236
    530
    113
    Ratnapura
    I agreed

    hmm may be I can not understand other people life sometimes. for me $45 is not a big deal but not for everyone. but this is a business so if you can buy $100 phone but why cant spend $45 for a business. thats the common thing in this country. nobody can not rich if everyone think like this. Always think out of the box. other wise never change your situation

    I totally agree with you, brother. Our side this is some experiment app. Gain experience for that. $ 99 big for me.. :(:(