ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

HeY

  • Thread starter freaking111
  • Start date Mar 23, 2012
  • Forums
  • General
  • Introductions & Greetings!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
freaking111

freaking111

Member
  • Jan 27, 2011
    165
    14
    0
    Nuwara eliya
    • Mar 23, 2012
    • #1
    HeLLo machanla , ;)
    mama dan godak kal wenewa elakiri ekata join wela.
    eth mata thama "Aluth thread" ekak daganna bari una ehema une mama danna danne nathi hinda
    :confused:
    Eth menna meyata http://www.elakiri.com/forum/member.php?u=267406

    Thankz wenna ada mage palawenu Thread eka mama danawa ada :lol:




    ​
     
    Reply
    B

    boyrocky

    Well-known member
  • Aug 27, 2007
    1,239
    384
    83
    • Mar 23, 2012
    • #2
    gas modayek!!
     
    Reply
    freaking111

    freaking111

    Member
  • Jan 27, 2011
    165
    14
    0
    Nuwara eliya
    • Mar 23, 2012
    • #3
    boyrocky said:
    gas modayek!!
    Click to expand...

    palaweni thread eke baninna epa ban , eelaga thread eke banapan :rolleyes:
     
    Reply
    dilrasan

    dilrasan

    Well-known member
  • Oct 30, 2007
    42,821
    1
    4,883
    113
    40
    හත් ඉලව්වෙ!
    • Mar 23, 2012
    • #4
    ah ela ela...:rolleyes:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    W
    Mata kela una ban... What should i do now??
    • wickiya
    • Aug 10, 2024
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 5 6 7
    Replies
    127
    Views
    12K
    Sep 20, 2025
    lapaman
    lapaman
    J Starlin
    අර කක්ලෝඩ් හම්බයගේ වලිය ඌටම බැක්ෆයර් උන හැටි.
    • J Starlin
    • May 15, 2024
    • News and Updates
    • 7 8 9
    Replies
    174
    Views
    10K
    Oct 14, 2025
    Jim_Moriarty
    Jim_Moriarty
    RLT4U
    • Locked
    Ad thread eka wahala dapu vistare....!!
    • RLT4U
    • Jan 6, 2022
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 11 12 13
    Replies
    251
    Views
    19K
    Jan 7, 2022
    hichchiputha
    hichchiputha
    pasansnoop
    mata jiwathe goda enna help ekak denna
    • pasansnoop
    • Apr 20, 2022
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 13 14 15
    Replies
    292
    Views
    26K
    Dec 23, 2025
    clumsyhulk
    clumsyhulk
    DiazHub
    Guys alcohol Help
    • DiazHub
    • Jun 21, 2021
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    1K
    Jun 21, 2021
    DiazHub
    DiazHub
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom