Teena Shanell රූම් ගිහින් නටපු නැටිල්ල - Leak Video

Lord Kasun

Active member
  • May 10, 2008
    600
    71
    28
    මුන්ව කවුරුත් ගන්නේ නැති කොට ජන්ගියක් ඇදලා පුක පොඩ්ඩක් නටෝලා සින්හලුන්ව අවුස්සනවා.

    Sirawata :D
     

    Lord Kasun

    Active member
  • May 10, 2008
    600
    71
    28
    Channel ekak heduwa athal ekata oya scene daanna.

    YouTube eken keliya kiyahanko. Help me guys :(


    We'd like to inform you that due to repeated or severe violations of our Community Guidelines (https://www.youtube.com/t/community_guidelines) your YouTube account has been suspended.

    After review we determined that activity in your account violated our Community Guidelines, which prohibit spam, scams or commercially deceptive content (https://support.google.com/youtube/answer/2801973?hl=en).

    Please be aware that you are prohibited from accessing, possessing or creating any other YouTube accounts. For more information about account terminations and how our Community Guidelines are enforced, please visit our Helper Center

    If you would like to appeal the suspension, please submit this form.

    Help center • Email options • Report spam
     

    රෝසි ආච්චි

    Well-known member
  • Dec 10, 2011
    11,931
    26,471
    113
    Channel ekak heduwa athal ekata oya scene daanna.

    YouTube eken keliya kiyahanko. Help me guys :(


    We'd like to inform you that due to repeated or severe violations of our Community Guidelines (https://www.youtube.com/t/community_guidelines) your YouTube account has been suspended.

    After review we determined that activity in your account violated our Community Guidelines, which prohibit spam, scams or commercially deceptive content (https://support.google.com/youtube/answer/2801973?hl=en).

    Please be aware that you are prohibited from accessing, possessing or creating any other YouTube accounts. For more information about account terminations and how our Community Guidelines are enforced, please visit our Helper Center

    If you would like to appeal the suspension, please submit this form.

    Help center • Email options • Report spam


    owata appeal karath aye account eka denne na ban, okata log una pc eken aluthen hadana ewath samhara welawata suspend karanawa
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Lord Kasun

    රෝසි ආච්චි

    Well-known member
  • Dec 10, 2011
    11,931
    26,471
    113
    Nah nahhh :P asaiy nah?
    bakesbybella thama ban me :P meliisa dharmadasa

    Exoticthingtwo on instagram :P



    XMMOETQ.png
     

    ottaham

    Banned
  • May 25, 2009
    395
    209
    43
    මටත් හිතුනා. Video එක වෙන කොහෙ හරි දාහන්කො තියෙනවා නම්. එ් වෙනුවට මම teena ගෙ වෙන video එකක් දාන්නම්. 😂
     

    ottaham

    Banned
  • May 25, 2009
    395
    209
    43
    Data පට්ට slow ඕයි. මොන හු... මන්දා. Video එකක් අප්ලෝඩ් කරන්න හැට පැයක් යනවා. එතකල් ඕක බලාගෙන හිටහං. මම night data වලින් දාන්න බලන්නම්.
     

    Lord Kasun

    Active member
  • May 10, 2008
    600
    71
    28
    රෝසි ආච්චි;22948646 said:
    owata appeal karath aye account eka denne na ban, okata log una pc eken aluthen hadana ewath samhara welawata suspend karanawa

    Ayyo salli :(
     

    Lord Kasun

    Active member
  • May 10, 2008
    600
    71
    28
    Data පට්ට slow ඕයි. මොන හු... මන්දා. Video එකක් අප්ලෝඩ් කරන්න හැට පැයක් යනවා. එතකල් ඕක බලාගෙන හිටහං. මම night data වලින් දාන්න බලන්නම්.

    Elaz. Mama reupload karannam machan gedara gihin