Out of SL - 1month salary = decent vehicle (only if you really need one. most of the time you dont need one because theres more luxury public transport available in country for cheaper price )
SL - 20,30 years of salary = not decent, 5th or 6th hand , about 5,7year old maraala. eka gattat maintain karanna fuel gahanna, aduma gaane hitha sanaseemen paarata waahane dala wedata yannat na. habai පට්ට ගැම්මක් kiala tama kianne.
SL - 20,30 years of salary = not decent, 5th or 6th hand , about 5,7year old maraala. eka gattat maintain karanna fuel gahanna, aduma gaane hitha sanaseemen paarata waahane dala wedata yannat na. habai පට්ට ගැම්මක් kiala tama kianne.

somry
(savings thiyenawa podi ganak,,...but this is the current state of the month)
(ada thama 19 wenida 
