Trump කියන්නේ බූරුවෙක් හැබැයි ඌගේ US Economy එක Handle කරන විදිය පොඩ්ඩක් හොදයි ඩිමොක්රටිස් කාරයන්ට වඩා
ඌ කරපු ලබ්බක් නෑ මචං, ඔබාමා කරපු ආර්තික සංවර්ධන ප්රොජෙක්ට් වල ප්රතිපල ලැබුනේ උගේ කාලේ.Trump කියන්නේ බූරුවෙක් හැබැයි ඌගේ US Economy එක Handle කරන විදිය පොඩ්ඩක් හොදයි ඩිමොක්රටිස් කාරයන්ට වඩා
Yeah Right!Kamala good for US
Trump good for world.
So i'd support for Trump
kamala geni awoth US iwarai. hena gon kadak![]()


. and we have all seen this exact narrative thrown at us by the MSM (MSM = MainStream Media) and the handful of leftist channels.

මං හිතන්නෙ මූ බෝට්ටුවෙන් පැනල සුද්දන්ගෙ කක්කුස්සි හෝද හෝද ඉන්න එකෙක් දැන් බය වෙලා අරු ආවොත් පුකට ගහල පන්නයි කියලා ඒකයි කමල කියන බැල්ලිට පුක දෙන්නේ.guys i can tell you right now that you won't have any meaningful conversation about US politics with this guy.
context:
seems like he is just posting the typical leftist garbage media here. and we have all seen this exact narrative thrown at us by the MSM (MSM = MainStream Media) and the handful of leftist channels.
also, anyone who is saying "පිස්සු නාකි ප*" to Trump has no idea who Trump is or who he represents and has no credibility to report US politics.
(i don't know this guy or his views on other things, like things in SL etc, and im not the type of person who likes to criticize others publicly, so this is not intend for something like that
) but i can clearly say that you should not follow this guy for foreign political news/wars. he talks exactly like a ignorant leftist from USA that we've all seen on social media all the time. The only difference is that he is giving you the Sinhala language version of it.
![]()
I also realized this couple of days agoguys i can tell you right now that you won't have any meaningful conversation about US politics with this guy.
context:
seems like he is just posting the typical leftist garbage media here. and we have all seen this exact narrative thrown at us by the MSM (MSM = MainStream Media) and the handful of leftist channels.
also, anyone who is saying "පිස්සු නාකි ප*" to Trump has no idea who Trump is or who he represents and has no credibility to report US politics.
(i don't know this guy or his views on other things, like things in SL etc, and im not the type of person who likes to criticize others publicly, so this is not intend for something like that
) but i can clearly say that you should not follow this guy for foreign political news/wars. he talks exactly like a ignorant leftist from USA that we've all seen on social media all the time. The only difference is that he is giving you the Sinhala language version of it.
![]()

Through Ukraine rus war thread ryt?I also realized this couple of days ago![]()